Doubles

(1) Harker SP def. (32) Valley KK (Kyle Kopf) (Rogers, Shin, Tambe)

(2) La Canada AZ def. (31) HW WB (Will Berlin) (Bistagne, Dada, Rogers)

(3) Lynbrook NS def. (30) Marlborough GK (Grace Kim) (Fife, Go, Qi)

(4) Lynbrook HW def. (29) Palo Alto BH (Barry He) (*Dosch, Peiris, Phillips)

(5) Peninsula JL def. (28) HW VC (*Bistagne, Dada, Go)

(6) PCDS PW def. (27) Peninsula IG (Ishan Gaur) (*Smith, John Overing, Steele)

(7) Mountain View DZ vs. (26) Oakwood AW (Arlo Weiner) (*Harris, Lallas, Sabharwal)

(25) Servite PA def. (8) Brentwood JDe (Jackson Deconcini) (Hwang, O’Krent, Steele)

(9) Lynbrook VV def. (24) Rowland Hall St. Mark’s KO (Kenzo Okazaki) (Krishna, Peiris, Walton)

(10) West Ranch JW def. (23) San Marino KW (Kirk Wu) (*Chapman, Martel, O’Krent)

(22 Palo Alto FZ def. (11) Mountain View VP (Varun Paranjpe) (Harris, Lallas, Sabharwal)

(21) Mission San Jose PB def. (12) HW IP (Indu Pandey) (*Dosch, Tagare, Tambe)

(20) Mission San Jose LS def. (13) Valley BG (Brian Gu) (Fife, Leigh, Walton)

(19) Nueva AK def. (14) Immaculate Heart DD (Danielle Dosch)

(15) Harker EM def. (18) Albany EK (Eden Kenny) (*Alderete, Newkirk, Wheeler)

(17) Harker RX def. (16) HW WP (William Park (*Dittmer, Newkirk, Wheeler)

 

Octas (Panel decisions not released)

(1) Harker SP over (17) Harker RX (Ray Xu)

(2) La Canada AZ def. (15) Harker EM (Emmiee Malyugina) (Steele, Phillips, Alderete)

(19) Nueva AK def. (3) Lynbrook NS (Nisrag Shah) (Steele, John Overing, Alderete)

(20) Mission San Jose LS def. (4) Lynbrook HW (Harrison Wang) (Tambe, Kumar, Dosch)

(5) Peninsula JL def. (21) Mission San Jose PB (Prachit Bhike) (Phillips, Lallas, Chapman)

(6) PCDS PW def. (22) Palo Alto FZ (Frances Zhuang) (Tambe, Dosch, Bistagne)

(10) West Ranch JW def. (7) Mountain View DZ (Derek Zhang) (Wheeler, Walton, Fife)

(9) Lynbrook VV def. (25) Servite PA (Patrick Aimone) (Walton, Fife, Chapman)

 

Quarters (Panel Decisions Not Released Yet)

(1) Harker SP def. (9) Lynbrook VV (Varun Venkatesh)(Wheeler, O’Krent, Bistagne)

(2) La Canada AZ def. (10) West Ranch JW (Jong Hak Won) (Qi, John Overing, Chapman)

(6) PCDS PW def. (19) Nueva AK (Adam Keller) (Tambe, Steele, Bistagne)

(20) Mission San Jose LS def. (5) Peninsula JL (Jonas LeBarillec) (Qi, Fife, Chapman)

 

Semifinals

(1) Harker SP def. (20 Mission San Jose LS (Lavanya Singh) (Bistagne, Merrill, Wheeler)

(6) PCDS PW def. (2) La Canada AZ (Alex Zhao) (*Achten, John Overing, Walton)

 

Finals

(1) Harker SP def. (6) PCDS PW (Parker Whitfill) (Bistagne, Wheeler, *Walton)